club

2年生(23名)

  • GK

    鈴木 怜Rei SUZUKI

    179/70

    スポーツ科学部

    国立市立国立第二中学校
    (STFC)

    駒澤大学高等学校

  • GK

    谷口 智洋Tomohiro TANIGUCHI

    175/71

    商学部

    和歌山大学教育学部附属中学校

    近畿大学附属和歌山高等学校

  • GK

    千田 奎斗Keito CHIDA

    181/75

    スポーツ科学部

    横浜市立南戸塚中学校
    (横浜Fマリノスジュニアユース追浜)

    神奈川県立金沢総合高等学校
    (横浜Fマリノスユース)

  • GK

    山田 晃士Koji YAMADA

    180/78

    社会科学部

    湯河原町立湯河原中学校
    (アスルクラロ沼津U-15)

    埼玉県立与野高等学校
    (浦和レッズユース)

  • DF

    工藤 泰平Taihei KUDO

    177/71

    スポーツ科学部

    横浜市立下瀬谷中学校
    (SCH.FC)

    日本大学藤沢高等学校

  • DF

    小山 修世Shusei KOYAMA

    176/67

    商学部

    早稲田実業学校中等部

    早稲田実業学校高等部

  • DF

    坂本 寛之Hiroyuki SAKAMOTO

    177/74

    スポーツ科学部

    横須賀市立鷹取中学校
    (横浜Fマリノスジュニアユース追浜)

    神奈川県立追浜高等学校
    (横浜Fマリノスユース)

  • DF

    清水 駿Hayato SHIMIZU

    183/73

    政治経済学部

    高槻市立芝谷中学校

    京都橘高等学校

  • DF

    杉山 耕二Koji SUGIYAMA

    180/72

    スポーツ科学部

    練馬区立石神井東中学校
    (三菱養和巣鴨ジュニアユース)

    中央大学杉並高等学校
    (三菱養和SCユース)

  • DF

    西前 一輝Kazuki NISHIMAE

    180/72

    スポーツ科学部

    稲城市立稲城第六中学校
    (FC町田ゼルビアジュニアユース)

    東京都立町田高等学校
    (FC町田ゼルビアユース)

  • DF

    森本 貴裕Takahiro MORIMOTO

    168/63

    教育学部

    所沢市立東中学校
    (FC Consorte)

    埼玉県立浦和東高等学校

  • MF

    阿部 隼人Hayato ABE

    167/65

    社会科学部

    横浜市立六角橋中学校
    (横浜Fマリノスジュニアユース追浜)

    神奈川県立岸根高等学校
    (横浜Fマリノスユース)

  • MF

    奥野 立己Riki Okuno

    172/65

    スポーツ科学部

    山形市立第三中学校
    (モンテディオ山形村山U-15)

    早稲田実業学校高等部

  • MF

    小野寺 拓海Takumi ONODERA

    172/69

    政治経済学部

    花巻市立花巻北中学校
    (ヴェルディS.S岩手)

    専修大学北上高等学校

  • MF

    金田 佑耶Yuya KANEDA

    172/63

    教育学部

    葛飾区立上平井中学校
    (FC東京U-15深川)

    早稲田実業学校高等部

  • MF

    楠 優輔Yusuke KUSUNOKI

    172/62

    創造理工学部

    本郷中学校

    本郷高等学校

  • MF

    鍬先 祐弥Yuya KUWASAKI

    175/71

    スポーツ科学部

    長崎南山中学校

    東福岡高等学校

  • MF

    中野 陽太Yota NAKANO

    165/64

    文化構想学部

    桐光学園中学校

    桐光学園高等学校

  • MF

    中山 尚英Naohide NAKAYAMA

    172/63

    スポーツ科学部

    宇城市立小川中学校
    (セレソン都城FC)

    日章学園高等学校

  • MF

    松高 遼Ryo MATSUTAKA

    170/65

    スポーツ科学部

    さいたま市立岸中学校
    (浦和レッドダイアモンズジュニアユース)

    埼玉県立浦和西高等学校
    (浦和レッドダイアモンズユース)

  • MF

    山﨑 昂Ko YAMAZAKI

    165/58

    スポーツ科学部

    松本市立松島中学校
    (松本山雅FC U-15)

    長野県立松本県ヶ丘高等学校
    (松本山雅FC U-18)

  • FW

    鈴木 郁也Fumiya SUZUKI

    182/72

    社会科学部

    江東区立第四砂町中学校
    (FC東京U-15深川)

    早稲田大学高等学院
    (FC東京U-18)

  • FW

    梁 賢柱Hyonju RYAN

    172/69

    スポーツ科学部

    埼玉朝鮮小中級学校
    (大宮アルディージャジュニアユース)

    東京朝鮮中高級学校