club

1年生(28名)

  • GK

    北村 公平Kohei KITAMURA

    174/70

    文化構想学部

    横浜市立篠原中学校
    (横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース追浜)

    桐光学園高等学校

  • GK

    竹中 豪Tsuyoshi TAKENAKA

    187/78

    人間科学部

    早稲田実業学校 中等部
    (FCトッカーノ)

    早稲田実業学校 高等部
    (FC町田ゼルビアユース)

  • GK

    ヒル 袈依廉Cailen HILL

    194/86

    スポーツ科学部

    鹿児島育英館中学校

    鹿児島城西高等学校

  • DF

    石川 真丸Shinma ISHIKAWA

    170/60

    スポーツ科学部

    刈谷市立朝日中学校
    (名古屋グランパスU-15)

    東海学園高等学校
    (名古屋グランパスU-18)

  • DF

    神橋 良汰Ryota KAMIHASHI

    192/85

    スポーツ科学部

    川崎市立麻生中学校
    (川崎フロンターレU-15)

    目黒学院高等学校
    (川崎フロンターレU-18)

  • DF

    原 壮温Masaharu HARA

    175/65

    教育学部

    八王子市立松木中学校
    (中央スポーツアカデミー)

    東京都立日野台高等学校

  • DF

    松沢 遥Yo MATSUZAWA

    169/57

    スポーツ科学部

    松本市立清水中学校
    (松本山雅FCジュニアユース)

    長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校
    (松本山雅FCユース)

  • DF、MF

    泉 颯Hayato IZUMI

    172/65

    基幹理工学部

    目黒区立大鳥中学校
    (サッカーコミュニティFC目黒)

    静岡学園高等学校

  • DF、MF

    橋爪 瞭Ryo HASHIZUME

    174/65

    教育学部

    海南市立巽中学校
    (ミラグロッソ海南)

    近畿大学附属和歌山高等学校

  • MF

    安斎 颯馬Soma ANZAI

    175/68

    社会科学部

    目黒区立第十中学校
    (FC東京U-15深川)

    青森山田高等学校

  • MF

    石谷 光基Koki ISHIGAI

    170/60

    スポーツ科学部

    名古屋市立大高中学校
    (名古屋グランパスU-15)

    愛知県立天白高等学校
    (名古屋グランパスU-18)

  • MF

    伊勢 航Ko ISE

    172/66

    社会科学部

    吹田市立青山台中学校
    (ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)

    向陽台高等学校
    (ガンバ大阪ユース)

  • MF

    木原 爽汰Sota KIHARA

    176/69

    教育学部

    春日部市立緑中学校
    (浦和レッズジュニアユース)

    早稲田実業学校 高等部

  • MF

    髙橋 竜吾Ryugo TAKAHASHI

    168/61

    先進理工学部

    静岡市立清水興津中学校
    (SALFUS oRs)

    静岡県立清水東高等学校

  • MF

    成定 真生也Makiya NARISADA

    170/57

    スポーツ科学部

    秦野市立本町中学校
    (PSTC LONDRINA)

    日本大学藤沢高等学校

  • MF

    原 聖瑠Seiryu HARA

    165/60

    商学部

    笛吹市立石和中学校
    (フォルトゥナSC)

    静岡県立藤枝東高等学校

  • MF

    東 廉Ren HIGASHI

    181/66

    スポーツ科学部

    静岡市立豊田中学校
    (清水エスパルスジュニアユース)

    静岡サレジオ高等学校
    (清水エスパルスユース)

  • MF

    福井 寿俊Kazutoshi FUKUI

    169/63

    文化構想学部

    川崎市立宮前平中学校
    (東急SレイエスFC)

    國學院大學久我山高等学校

  • MF

    舩越 嶺Ryo FUNAKOSHI

    167/65

    人間科学部

    さいたま市立尾間木中学校

    さいたま市立浦和高等学校

  • MF

    光田 脩人Shuto MITSUDA

    166/63

    スポーツ科学部

    伊勢市立五十鈴中学校
    (ソシエタ伊勢SC)

    東海学園高等学校
    (名古屋グランパスU-18)

  • MF、FW

    梅林 頌英Shoei UMEBAYASHI

    172/67

    文学部

    東海大学菅生高等学校 中等部

    國學院大學久我山高等学校

  • FW

    アイクソエ 怜生 オーエンスAikusoe Leo Owens

    176/74

    商学部

    上尾市立南中学校
    (大宮アルディージャジュニアユース)

    早稲田実業学校 高等部

  • FW

    笠原 丈都Taketo KASAHARA

    177/78

    創造理工学部

    真岡市立真岡中学校
    (HFC ZERO 真岡)

    栃木県立真岡高等学校

  • FW

    清井 大輔Daisuke KIYOI

    175/70

    スポーツ科学部

    小金井市立小金井第二中学校
    (FC東京U-15むさし)

    國學院大學久我山高等学校

  • FW

    駒沢 直哉Naoya KOMAZAWA

    178/72

    スポーツ科学部

    白山市立美川中学校
    (ツエーゲン金沢u-15)

    石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校
    (ツエーゲン金沢u-18)

  • 学生コーチ

    矢萩 啓暉Keiki YAHAGI

    170/62

    教育学部

    東根市立第一中学校
    (モンテディオジュニアユース村山)

    山形県立山形南高等学校
    (モンテディオ山形ユース)

  • マネージャー

    稲場 ちひろChihiro INABA

    162

    教育学部

    札幌市立平岡緑中学校

    北海道札幌西高等学校

  • マネージャー

    大笘 綾夏Ayaka OTOMA

    162

    文化構想学部

    國學院大學久我山中学校

    國學院大學久我山高等学校